Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 30 oktober 12:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   119 121 130 209   579
2. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   164 124 151 119   558
3. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   129 119 133 126   507
4. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   112 103 133 122   470
5. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   112 124 134 95   465
6. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   88 100 74 94   356
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Matilda Holmgren   BK Lindarna   96 125 125 77   423
2. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   94 85 91 102   372
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Therese Liljeholm   BK Lindarna             0
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   Sigma BK   145 162 200 201   708
2. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   158 180 170 164   672
3. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   156 178 152 179   665
4. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   133 146 165 141   585
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   142 157 133 152   584
2. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   147 163 132 139   581
3. Johan Holm   BK Mälaren   148 140 134 156   578
4. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   155 132 146 136   569
5. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   126 145 155 128   554
6. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   143 100 145 144   532
7. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   108 124 125 142   499
8. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   127 137 119 101   484
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   100 189 129 137   555
2. Mikael Thurfors   BK Lindarna   125 112 130 130   497
3. Bernabè Orellana   BK Lindarna   135 116 110 128   489
4. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   87 123 114 131   455
5. Christer Leth   BK Lindarna   145 105 94 105   449
6. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   103 90 106 136   435
7. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   98 81 112 114   405
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   122 135 166 90   513
2. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   96 108 98 145   447
3. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   105 109 108 113   435
4. Christian Åström   BK Lindarna   99 82 93 89   363